Skupina 1
Jozef Lieskovský, Augustín Števuliak, Ing. Rudolf Fukas, Ján Šefčík, Štefánia Olesová, Martin Jendrášek
Skupina 2
Pavol Duda, Štefan Duda ml., Stanislav Gorek ml., Milan Kubinčák, Daniel Hubjak, Pavol Štober
Skupina 3
Peter Lieskovský, Zdenka Kubinčáková, Peter Ivanko, Ján Lieskovský, Miroslav Kyseľ, Stanislav Kyseľ
Skupina 4
Miriam Šálková, Vladimír Ondrík, Juraj Gavlas, Róbert Zaťko, Marián Duda
Skupina 5
Ľubomír Varga, Daniel Ondrík, Jaroslav Kabáč, Martin Števuliak, Marián Šefčík
Skupina 6
Jozef Šimaľa ml., Štefan Šimaľa ml., Oľga Hrubá, Stanislav Pastor, Ľubica Obrtáčová, Pavol Tomajka
Skupina 7
Jaroslav Gnida, Anna Janigová, Irena Ondríková, Alena Dudová, Róbert Duda, Peter Bandík
Skupina 8
Ján Lužbeťák, Martin Figura, Ľubomír Paľa st., Ľubomír Paľa ml., Patrícius Lieskovský
Skupina 9
Jozef Šálka, Miroslav Falla, Ľubomír Havrila, Stanislav Gnida, Vladimír Janiga
Skupina 10
Ružena Ondríková, Marián Lužbeťák, Ján Kéry, Martin Lieskovský, Mária Kabáčová
Skupina 11
Michal Štober, Dalibor Kubík, Silvester Šalka ml., Janka Pačechová, Juraj Vidiečan, Jozef Kuráň ml.
Skupina 12
Bytovka č. 151, Bytovka č. 152
Skupina 13
Pavol Pačecha st., Martin Duda, Marián Korbeľ, Mária Chňapková, Miroslav Hlavatý
Skupina 14
Vladimír Fukas, Jozef Janiga, Stanislav Pastor st., Jozef Stas, Ján Hrubý
Skupina 15
Rudolf Šefčik, Stanislav Pačecha, Jozef Kovaľák, Rastislav Svorník, Štefan Šimaľa st.
Skupina 16
Martin Šefčík, Kamil Šefčík, Anton Lieskovský, Milan Čakloš, Vojtech Mikloš
Skupina 17
Silvester Šálka st., Ján Oles, Ľubica Šálková, Imrich Šefčík, Ing. Jozef Šálka
Skupina 18
Martin Šálka, Anton Šálka, Marek Janiga, Stanislav Janiga, Jozef Gostík ml.
Skupina 19
Ján Fukas, Pavol Kubinčák, Augustín Medvecký, Jozef Šimaľa st., Marek Duda
Skupina 20
Milan Vanko, Vladimír Oles, Stanislav Šálka, Oľga Šálková, Ján Šimaľa, Anna Karasová
Skupina 21
Rudolf Paluga, Milan Gorek, Daniel Šálka, Ján Števuliak, Ľubomír Števuliak
Skupina 22
Pavol Jendrášek, Róbert Stasel, Ľubomír Šálka, Jozef Figura, Jozef Jašurka